ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13141447
nr 1314 1447
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Fishing-boats. Oil on panel, 10x16,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Fiskebåtar. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 10x16 cm
600
SEK 400
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:54:24
300 kr
350 kr